15M LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode 3.0mm OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua

  • Added more than 30 days ago
Brand New 1 Left
Item is brand new Original sealed packaging
Save
70%
List Price $33.00
$9.99
Features
  • Fiber optic patch cable LC-LC duplex 50/125 multimode OFNR 15m (aqua). Cost-effective solution. Provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances.
UPC
881314122356
Brand
FOConnectivity
Model
FOC-LULU-Z23R-015M
Part
FOC-LULU-Z23R-015M

How BLINQ Works

  • Retailer needs to move overstock, open box & refurbished inventory.
  • BLINQ receives inventory and professionally inspects each item.
  • Condition is determined, with only the best items passing inspection.
  • Item is heavily discounted on BLINQ.com to sell quickly.