Sold Out

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 10 Meters

  • Added more than 30 days ago

SOLD OUT

Sorry, this item is no longer available.
Search our site to find another great deal. But hurry! With our low prices, we sell out fast!

Features
  • Buffer material: PVC
  • Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distance
  • High quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.
Description
Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband ATM, and internet protocol applications
UPC
757120330103
Brand
C2G
Model
33010
Part
33010

How BLINQ Works

  • Retailer needs to move overstock, open box & refurbished inventory.
  • BLINQ receives inventory and professionally inspects each item.
  • Condition is determined, with only the best items passing inspection.
  • Item is heavily discounted on BLINQ.com to sell quickly.