Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • Plug-in module
Description
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
UPC
882658340895
Brand
Cisco
Model
GLC-SX-MMD
Part
GLC-SX-MMD

How BLINQ Works

  • Retailer needs to move overstock, open box & refurbished inventory.
  • BLINQ receives inventory and professionally inspects each item.
  • Condition is determined, with only the best items passing inspection.
  • Item is heavily discounted on BLINQ.com to sell quickly.