Sold Out

Lynn Electronics LCSC-10GIG-10M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Aqua

  • Added more than 30 days ago

SOLD OUT

Sorry, this item is no longer available.
Search our site to find another great deal. But hurry! With our low prices, we sell out fast!

Features
  • Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 10 meters in length.
UPC
043404900101
Brand
Lynn Electronics
Model
LCSC-10GIG-10M
Part
4833721

How BLINQ Works

  • Retailer needs to move overstock, open box & refurbished inventory.
  • BLINQ receives inventory and professionally inspects each item.
  • Condition is determined, with only the best items passing inspection.
  • Item is heavily discounted on BLINQ.com to sell quickly.