Allied Telesis Allied Telesis AT A45/SC-SM15 - Expansion Module

  • Added more than 30 days ago
Brand New 2 Left
Item is brand new Original sealed packaging
Save
76%
List Price $545.00
$133.19
Features
  • Item #: M10254. The AT-A45/SC-SM15 features 100FX port with SC connector for singlemode fiber, distance up to 15km in full-duplex. Product Description: Allied Telesis AT A45/SC-SM15 - expansion module
    Device Type: Expansion module
    Form Factor: Plug-in module
    Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX
    Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet
    Max Transfer Distance: 9.3 miles
    Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
    Customers also search for: Technology\Computer Components\Motherboards, Processors and Memory\Port Expansion Discount Allied Telesis AT A45/SC-SM15 - Expansion Module, Buy Allied Telesis AT A45/SC-SM15 - Expansion Module, Wholesale Allied Telesis AT A45/SC-SM15 - Expansion Module, 0767035159515, AT-A45/SC-SM15, System Expansion Modules
UPC
767035159515
Brand
Allied Telesis
Model
AT-A45/SC-SM15
Part
AT-A45/SC-SM15

How BLINQ Works

  • Retailer needs to move overstock, open box & refurbished inventory.
  • BLINQ receives inventory and professionally inspects each item.
  • Condition is determined, with only the best items passing inspection.
  • Item is heavily discounted on BLINQ.com to sell quickly.